1. Remember Me

  2. OR   
  • Undead
80 npcs found (80 displayed)
  Name Level Source React Type
Animated Carcass 19 Elite Bone Dens All  Undead
Artorious 15 Unique The Ruins All  Undead
Avatar of Death 53 Boss Bone Dens All  Undead
Avatar of Death 21 Boss Bone Dens All  Undead
Awakened Spirit 25 Goobnok All  Undead
Barnacle Bone Wight 21 - 22 Waverun Beach All  Undead
Bleak Courier 45 Weeping Snoglar All  Undead
Burned Fisherman 16 - 17 Morninghope All  Undead
Captain Kajix 18 Unique HSM Valiant All  Undead
Chained Abberoth Spirit 13 - 14 The Ruins All  Undead
Constructed Abomination 28 Elite Sunsoaked Plains All  Undead
Crawling Blood-drinker 19 Bonefield of Kut'ya All  Undead
Crawling Corpse 5 Wandering Undead All  Undead
Creeping Corpse 24 Sunsoaked Plains All  Undead
Culsu Devourer 32 Aughmand All  Undead
Culsu Dominator 50 Frognar Smudge All  Undead
Culsu Masochist 49 Frognar Smudge All  Undead
Culsu Mistwalker 31 Aughmand All  Undead
Culsu Witchblade 46 - 48 Snog Squarb All  Undead
Culsu Wrathbringer 31 Aughmand All  Undead
Explorer Dora 17 Twig Beach All  Undead
Eyeless Fiend 33 - 34 Marshbarq Graveyard All  Undead
Fallen Stone Skeleton 22 - 23 Fallen Stone Temple All  Undead
Frost-flesh Devourer 18 Bonefield of Kut'ya All  Undead
Frozen Undead 15 Bonefield of Kut'ya All  Undead
Glyph-bone Skeleton 19 - 20 Elite Bone Dens All  Undead
Glyph-bone Skeleton 50 Elite Bone Dens All  Undead
Grandma Val 7 Graves of Sorrow All  Undead
Gravehaunt 9 - 10 Graves of Sorrow, Graves... All  Undead
Hungering Cadaver 5 Wandering Undead All  Undead
Icebone Skulker 16 - 17 Bonefield of Kut'ya All  Undead
Kneebiter Zombie 1 Abandoned Camp All  Undead
Lame Zombie 2 Abandoned Camp All  Undead
Learza 18 Boss Bone Dens All  Undead
Learza 50 Boss Bone Dens All  Undead
Maggothead 4 Elite Abandoned Camp All  Undead
Marching Zombie 24 Sunsoaked Plains All  Undead
Mindless Zombie 2 Abandoned Camp All  Undead
Misty Ghost 3 Abandoned Camp All  Undead
Obsidian Bonewarden 33 Marshbarq Graveyard All  Undead
Obsidian Skeleton 33 Marshbarq Graveyard All  Undead
Raging Skeleton 13 Dark Brush All  Undead
Risen Dead 5 Wandering Undead All  Undead
Rotting Bandit 9 Graves of Blight All  Undead
Rotting Farmer 9 Graves of Sorrow All  Undead
Shade of Skajix 53 Boss Bone Dens All  Undead
Shade of Skajix 20 Boss Bone Dens All  Undead
Skeletal Champion 5 Wandering Undead All  Undead
Skeletal Farmer 10 Graves of Blight All  Undead
Skeletal Lurker 14 - 15 Xas Barrows All  Undead
Skeletal Merchant 23 Fallen Tradepost All  Undead
Skeletal Mongrel 25 Jaxar Viss All  Undead
Skeletal Researcher 16 - 17 Twig Beach All  Undead
Skeletal Sailor 16 - 17 Twig Beach All  Undead
Skeletal Shock-trooper 31 The Black March All  Undead
Skeletal Tradesman 22 Fallen Tradepost All  Undead
Skeletal Trooper 21 All  Undead
Skeletal Warrior 14 - 15 Xas Barrows All  Undead
Slaughtered Fisherman 16 - 17 Morninghope All  Undead
Soulbound Boneguard 20 - 21 Elite Bone Dens All  Undead
Soulbound Boneguard 50 Elite Bone Dens All  Undead
Spirit of Altercation 46 Weeping Snoglar All  Undead
Spiteful Sea Spirit 21 - 22 Waverun Beach All  Undead
Toothless Zombie 10 Graves of Sorrow All  Undead
Undead Commander 50 Oakenheart, Whey Anchor All  Undead
Undead Commander 19 Bonefield of Kut'ya All  Undead
Undead Soldier 50 Oakenheart, Whey Anchor All  Undead
Wailing Death 16 Unique Xas Barrows All  Undead
Wailing Spirit 14 - 15 Xas Barrows All  Undead
Watching Undead 5 Wandering Undead All  Undead
Watchmaster Olls 17 Twig Beach All  Undead
Westpaw Revenant 26 Jaxar Viss All  Undead
Westpaw Skeleton 26 Jaxar Viss All  Undead
Westpaw Wraith 27 Jaxar Viss All  Undead
Whispering Wraith 23 The Black March All  Undead
White Wraith 5 Wandering Undead All  Undead
Wormgut 23 Unique Flesh Burrows All  Undead
Wrath Empress Khsasa 53 Boss Frognar Smudge All  Undead
Zombie Chief 5 Wandering Undead All  Undead
Zombie Harvester 30 The Black March All  Undead